• Fi Europ
loading
 

View: Store Cam / Map

Latitude Longitude


Kosher symbols
The Ner Tamid K
Kosher Certification
Organization Personal
 
Kosher Certification
Organization Agency Information

Certify Org:

The Ner Tamid K

Also Known As:

  •   Share
  •  Print
  •  Email
  •  vCard
  •  Flag

Address:

96 Pleasant Plains Avenue

Address 2:

City:

Staten Island

State:

NY

P C:

10309

Country:

United States


Tel:

1 718 9676324

Fax:

1 718 9677931

Email:

Website:


Regionel Offices:

Certifies:

Year Founded:

Denomination:

E News Letter:

Consumer:

Industrial:

Passover Kashrus:

True

Kosher Monitor History

Directory:

Contact Us!!

The KosherRegister.com Directory is being upgraded and redesigned to improve the format and information provided to better serve your needs. Please take a moment to tell us about your experience and about any suggestions or critique you may have.

We do our utmost to check all posted material for accuracy with other agencies. However, the ultimate responsibility remains with the user's description.
Please contact info@kosherregister.com if
Information is found to be inaccurate or fraudulent.
Kosher symbols
Qrganization QR Code
qr
Home | Browse Categories | Product News | Forums | Promote Your Business | Terms | Policy | Contact KosherRegister | About Us
RRR